Advanced Auto Dealers Logo
 
Find Your Cars
New Cars
New Specials
Used Cars
Used Specials
Weekly Specials
Car Finder
 
Car Dealers
AAD Dealer Services
Request Dealer Demo
About AAD
Inventory Management
Customer Support

All Vehicles - Advanced Auto Dealers
Results 41 - 50 of 3161
Condition:
Make:
Model:
Body Style:
Price Range:
to
Engine:
Stock ID:
CarFax One Owner:
Page 5 of 317
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Next >>
Latest Inventory Condition Year Make Model Mileage Price Posted By
2012 Used Jeep Patriot Sport
Used 2012 Jeep Patriot Sport 104000
Mileage
8875
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2014 Used Ford Transit Connect XLT
Used 2014 Ford Transit Connect XLT 69384
Mileage
13995
Price
Meyer Automotive Seward
975 280th Road
P.O. Box 422
Seward, NE 68434
Phone: (402) 643-6673




2015 Used GMC Sierra 1500 SLE
Used 2015 GMC Sierra 1500 SLE 47771
Mileage
15995
Price
Meyer Automotive Seward
975 280th Road
P.O. Box 422
Seward, NE 68434
Phone: (402) 643-6673




2013 Used Ford Focus SE
Used 2013 Ford Focus SE 74314
Mileage
Call For Price
Price
Winners Circle Auto Center
840 West O Street
Lincoln, NE 68528
Phone: (402) 438-9555




2016 Used Chevrolet Malibu LT
Used 2016 Chevrolet Malibu LT 31271
Mileage
12999
Price
Murphy Motors
616 West Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68521
Phone: (402) 742-0230




2008 Used MINI Cooper Hardtop S
Used 2008 MINI Cooper Hardtop S 63000
Mileage
9950
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2008 Used Dodge Ram 2500 SLT
Used 2008 Dodge Ram 2500 SLT 155000
Mileage
12850
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2002 Used Chevrolet Tahoe Z71
Used 2002 Chevrolet Tahoe Z71 114000
Mileage
12985
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2014 Used Jeep Patriot Latitude
Used 2014 Jeep Patriot Latitude 105000
Mileage
11750
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2012 Used Volkswagen Jetta Sedan SE w/Convenience & Sunroof (NO ACCIDENTS) HAIL DAMAGE ONLY
Used 2012 Volkswagen Jetta Sedan SE w/Convenience & Sunroof 56166
Mileage
7900
Price
Pacific Auto
122 West O Street
Lincoln, NE 68528
Phone: (402) 476-7024




Page 5 of 317
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Next >>
Contact Us: (402) 817-1784
© Advanced Auto Dealers, Thu Jul 19 18:52:41 EDT 2018.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Cars Used Cars Car Finder Car Videos New & Events About AAD
Login Register Request Dealer Demo Contact Us
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
The information on vehicles provided in this service is supplied by the seller or other third parties; AdvancedAutoDealers.com is not responsible for the accuracy of such information. AdvancedAutoDealers.com provides this service and materials without representations or warranties of any kind, either expressed or implied. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Prices may not include additional fees such as government fees and taxes, title and registration fees, finance charges, dealer document preparation fees, processing fees, and emission testing and compliance charges.

Advanced Auto Dealers bringing your local Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Mopar, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM dealerships online serving: ne, Nebraska, Beatrice, Lincoln, Omaha, Fairbury, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Columbus, David City, Wahoo, Fremont, Milford, Papillion, Bellevue, Ashland, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Tecumseh, Auburn, Create, McCook, Wilber, Falls City, Marysville, Kansas City, Manhattan, Washington, Topeka, Lawrence, Overland Park, St. Joseph, Belleville, Seneca KS, NE, IA, CA, TX, MO, SD, ND, CO, IL

Offer: New Cars, Used Cars, Pre-Owned and Certified Cars- Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealerships, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Advanced Auto Dealers, Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM, Beatrice, Nebraska, NE, Gage County, Southeast Nebraska, NE, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Advanced Auto Dealers Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Southeast Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Gage County, Lancaster County Ford Chevrolet Toyota Honda GMC Pontiac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealerships, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, for sale, lease, leasing, autofinancing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave.