Advanced Auto Dealers Logo
 
Find Your Cars
New Cars
New Specials
Used Cars
Used Specials
Weekly Specials
Car Finder
 
Car Dealers
AAD Dealer Services
Request Dealer Demo
About AAD
Inventory Management
Customer Support

All Vehicles - Advanced Auto Dealers
Results 1 - 10 of 101
Condition:
Make:
Model:
Body Style:
Price Range:
to
Engine:
Stock ID:
CarFax One Owner:
Page 1 of 11
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Next >>
Latest Inventory Condition Year Make Model Mileage Price Posted By
2010 Used Kia Soul !
Used 2010 Kia Soul ! 99360
Mileage
7000
Price
Velocity Auto Sales
2801 North Lincoln Ave
Po Box 526
York, NE 68467
Phone: (402) 362-2886




2005 Used Ford Escape XLT
Used 2005 Ford Escape XLT 116452
Mileage
5995
Price
Friesen Ford
3115 S 16th St
Aurora, NE 68818
Phone: (402) 694-3111




2007 Used Ford Freestyle Limited
Used 2007 Ford Freestyle Limited 102992
Mileage
6995
Price
Friesen Ford
3115 S 16th St
Aurora, NE 68818
Phone: (402) 694-3111




2017 New Chevrolet Tahoe Premier
New 2017 Chevrolet Tahoe Premier 1
Mileage
72810
Price
Friesen Chevrolet
200 Commercial Ave
Sutton, NE 68979
Phone: (402) 773-5538




2006 Used BMW X3 3.0i
Used 2006 BMW X3 3.0i 128171
Mileage
8995
Price
Friesen Ford
3115 S 16th St
Aurora, NE 68818
Phone: (402) 694-3111




2016 Used Kia Sorento 3.3 LX
Used 2016 Kia Sorento 3.3 LX 35863
Mileage
20895
Price
Friesen Chevrolet
200 Commercial Ave
Sutton, NE 68979
Phone: (402) 773-5538




2016 Used Jeep Compass Latitude
Used 2016 Jeep Compass Latitude 36128
Mileage
15950
Price
Friesen Chevrolet
200 Commercial Ave
Sutton, NE 68979
Phone: (402) 773-5538




2014 Used Ford Explorer Sport
Used 2014 Ford Explorer Sport 88440
Mileage
28995
Price
Friesen Ford
3115 S 16th St
Aurora, NE 68818
Phone: (402) 694-3111




2017 New Ford Expedition EL
New 2017 Ford Expedition EL 5
Mileage
58735
Price
Friesen Ford
3115 S 16th St
Aurora, NE 68818
Phone: (402) 694-3111




2006 Used GMC Envoy
Used 2006 GMC Envoy 132461
Mileage
8995
Price
Friesen Ford
3115 S 16th St
Aurora, NE 68818
Phone: (402) 694-3111




Page 1 of 11
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Next >>
Contact Us: (402) 817-1784
© Advanced Auto Dealers, Thu Jun 22 20:38:29 UTC 2017.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Cars Used Cars Car Finder Car Videos New & Events About AAD
Login Register Request Dealer Demo Contact Us
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
The information on vehicles provided in this service is supplied by the seller or other third parties; AdvancedAutoDealers.com is not responsible for the accuracy of such information. AdvancedAutoDealers.com provides this service and materials without representations or warranties of any kind, either expressed or implied. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Prices may not include additional fees such as government fees and taxes, title and registration fees, finance charges, dealer document preparation fees, processing fees, and emission testing and compliance charges.

Advanced Auto Dealers bringing your local Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Mopar, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM dealerships online serving: ne, Nebraska, Beatrice, Lincoln, Omaha, Fairbury, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Columbus, David City, Wahoo, Fremont, Milford, Papillion, Bellevue, Ashland, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Tecumseh, Auburn, Create, McCook, Wilber, Falls City, Marysville, Kansas City, Manhattan, Washington, Topeka, Lawrence, Overland Park, St. Joseph, Belleville, Seneca KS, NE, IA, CA, TX, MO, SD, ND, CO, IL

Offer: New Cars, Used Cars, Pre-Owned and Certified Cars- Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealerships, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Advanced Auto Dealers, Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM, Beatrice, Nebraska, NE, Gage County, Southeast Nebraska, NE, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Advanced Auto Dealers Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Southeast Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Gage County, Lancaster County Ford Chevrolet Toyota Honda GMC Pontiac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealerships, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, for sale, lease, leasing, autofinancing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave.