Advanced Auto Dealers Logo
 
Find Your Cars
New Cars
New Specials
Used Cars
Used Specials
Weekly Specials
Car Finder
 
Car Dealers
AAD Dealer Services
Request Dealer Demo
About AAD
Customer Support

Used Vehicles - Advanced Auto Dealers
Results 61 - 70 of 1619
Condition:
Make:
Model:
Body Style:
Price Range:
to
Engine:
Stock ID:
CarFax One Owner:
Page 7 of 162
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Next >>
Latest Inventory Condition Year Make Model Mileage Price Posted By
2008 Used GMC Envoy SLT
Used 2008 GMC Envoy SLT 186,000
Mileage
$7,995
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2009 Used Jeep Compass Sport
Used 2009 Jeep Compass Sport 128,000
Mileage
$7,950
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2013 Used Nissan NV S
Used 2013 Nissan NV S 224,000
Mileage
$12,885
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2008 Used Dodge Nitro SLT
Used 2008 Dodge Nitro SLT 156,000
Mileage
$7,885
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2014 Used Jeep Patriot Latitude
Used 2014 Jeep Patriot Latitude 111,000
Mileage
$11,885
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2010 Used Nissan Rogue S
Used 2010 Nissan Rogue S 166,000
Mileage
$5,995
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2016 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 4X4
Used 2016 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 54,368
Mileage
$32,995
Price
Doug Meyer Chevrolet - Shenandoah
2013 US Highway 59
Shenandoah, IA 51601
Phone: (712) 246-1014




2014 Used Honda CR-V EX-L
Used 2014 Honda CR-V EX-L 137,903
Mileage
$16,500
Price
B & D Auto on Cornhusker
4820 Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 464-4279




2017 Used Tesla Model 3 Long Range
Used 2017 Tesla Model 3 Long Range 45,611
Mileage
$53,900
Price
Dillon's Auto - North Super Store
6401 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0404




2021 Used Tesla Model 3 Long Range
Used 2021 Tesla Model 3 Long Range 65,891
Mileage
$60,900
Price
Dillon's Auto - North Super Store
6401 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0404




Page 7 of 162
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Next >>
Contact Us: (402) 817-1784
© Advanced Auto Dealers, 2022.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Cars Used Cars Car Finder Car Videos New & Events About AAD
Login Register Request Dealer Demo Contact Us
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
The information on vehicles provided in this service is supplied by the seller or other third parties; AdvancedAutoDealers.com is not responsible for the accuracy of such information. AdvancedAutoDealers.com provides this service and materials without representations or warranties of any kind, either expressed or implied. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Prices may not include additional fees such as government fees and taxes, title and registration fees, finance charges, dealer document preparation fees, processing fees, and emission testing and compliance charges.

Advanced Auto Dealers bringing your local Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Mopar, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM dealerships online serving: ne, Nebraska, Beatrice, Lincoln, Omaha, Fairbury, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Columbus, David City, Wahoo, Fremont, Milford, Papillion, Bellevue, Ashland, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Tecumseh, Auburn, Create, McCook, Wilber, Falls City, Marysville, Kansas City, Manhattan, Washington, Topeka, Lawrence, Overland Park, St. Joseph, Belleville, Seneca KS, NE, IA, CA, TX, MO, SD, ND, CO, IL

Offer: New Cars, Used Cars, Pre-Owned and Certified Cars- Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealerships, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Advanced Auto Dealers, Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM, Beatrice, Nebraska, NE, Gage County, Southeast Nebraska, NE, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Advanced Auto Dealers Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Southeast Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Gage County, Lancaster County Ford Chevrolet Toyota Honda GMC Pontiac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealerships, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, for sale, lease, leasing, autofinancing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave.