Advanced Auto Dealers Logo
 
Find Your Cars
New Cars
New Specials
Used Cars
Used Specials
Weekly Specials
Car Finder
 
Car Dealers
AAD Dealer Services
Request Dealer Demo
About AAD
Customer Support

Used Vehicles - Advanced Auto Dealers
Results 1 - 10 of 1950
Condition:
Make:
Model:
Body Style:
Price Range:
to
Engine:
Stock ID:
CarFax One Owner:
Page 1 of 195
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Next >>
Latest Inventory Condition Year Make Model Mileage Price Posted By
2019 Used Jeep Cherokee Latitude
Used 2019 Jeep Cherokee Latitude 41,689
Mileage
$13,999
Price
Murphy Motors
616 West Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68521
Phone: (402) 742-0230




2016 Used Volkswagen Golf GTI SE
Used 2016 Volkswagen Golf GTI SE 36,830
Mileage
$14,350
Price
Murphy Motors
616 West Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68521
Phone: (402) 742-0230




2018 Used GMC Terrain SLE
Used 2018 GMC Terrain SLE 11,094
Mileage
Call For Price
Price
Dillon's Auto - North Super Store
6401 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0404




2015 Used Chevrolet Camaro LT
Used 2015 Chevrolet Camaro LT 38,435
Mileage
Call For Price
Price
Dillon's Auto - North Super Store
6401 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0404




2013 Used GMC Terrain SLE-1
Used 2013 GMC Terrain SLE-1 124,385
Mileage
Call For Price
Price
Dillon's Auto - North Super Store
6401 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0404




2005 Used Chevrolet Corvette Base
Used 2005 Chevrolet Corvette Base 26,187
Mileage
Call For Price
Price
Dillon's Auto - North Super Store
6401 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0404




2018 Used Tesla Model 3 Performance
Used 2018 Tesla Model 3 Performance 20,466
Mileage
Call For Price
Price
Dillon's Auto - North Super Store
6401 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0404




2014 Used Chrysler Town & Country Touring
Used 2014 Chrysler Town & Country Touring 127,027
Mileage
Call For Price
Price
Winners Circle Auto Center
702 West O Street
Lincoln, NE 68528
Phone: (402) 438-9555




2012 Used Toyota Corolla S
Used 2012 Toyota Corolla S 78,144
Mileage
$9,500
Price
Auto One - Columbus
416 E 23rd St
Columbus, NE 68601
Phone: (402) 606-4042




2000 Used Ford Mustang
Used 2000 Ford Mustang 125,000
Mileage
$4,999
Price
Beckby Motors
911 West J Street
Hastings, NE 68901
Phone: (402) 462-9020




Page 1 of 195
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Next >>
Contact Us: (402) 817-1784
© Advanced Auto Dealers, 2020.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Cars Used Cars Car Finder Car Videos New & Events About AAD
Login Register Request Dealer Demo Contact Us
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
The information on vehicles provided in this service is supplied by the seller or other third parties; AdvancedAutoDealers.com is not responsible for the accuracy of such information. AdvancedAutoDealers.com provides this service and materials without representations or warranties of any kind, either expressed or implied. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Prices may not include additional fees such as government fees and taxes, title and registration fees, finance charges, dealer document preparation fees, processing fees, and emission testing and compliance charges.

Advanced Auto Dealers bringing your local Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Mopar, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM dealerships online serving: ne, Nebraska, Beatrice, Lincoln, Omaha, Fairbury, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Columbus, David City, Wahoo, Fremont, Milford, Papillion, Bellevue, Ashland, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Tecumseh, Auburn, Create, McCook, Wilber, Falls City, Marysville, Kansas City, Manhattan, Washington, Topeka, Lawrence, Overland Park, St. Joseph, Belleville, Seneca KS, NE, IA, CA, TX, MO, SD, ND, CO, IL

Offer: New Cars, Used Cars, Pre-Owned and Certified Cars- Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealerships, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Advanced Auto Dealers, Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM, Beatrice, Nebraska, NE, Gage County, Southeast Nebraska, NE, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Advanced Auto Dealers Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Southeast Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Gage County, Lancaster County Ford Chevrolet Toyota Honda GMC Pontiac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealerships, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, for sale, lease, leasing, autofinancing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave.