Advanced Auto Dealers Logo
 
Find Your Cars
New Cars
New Specials
Used Cars
Used Specials
Weekly Specials
Car Finder
 
Car Dealers
AAD Dealer Services
Request Dealer Demo
About AAD
Customer Support

Used Vehicles - Advanced Auto Dealers
Results 1 - 10 of 340
Condition:
Make:
Model:
Body Style:
Price Range:
to
Engine:
Stock ID:
CarFax One Owner:
Page 1 of 34
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Next >>
Latest Inventory Condition Year Make Model Mileage Price Posted By
2010 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT
Used 2010 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 155,433
Mileage
$13,990
Price
Auto One - Kearney
1501 2nd Ave
Kearney, NE 68847
Phone: (308) 237-9629




2017 Used Chevrolet Colorado 2WD LT Midnight Edition - local trade-in
Used 2017 Chevrolet Colorado 2WD LT 61,628
Mileage
$24,880
Price
Nordhus Motors
1406 Center Street
Marysville, KS 66508
Phone: (785) 562-2383




2015 Used Chevrolet Traverse LT
Used 2015 Chevrolet Traverse LT 106,479
Mileage
$14,500
Price
B & D Auto on Cornhusker
4820 Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 464-4279




2015 Used Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD Built After Aug 14 LT
Used 2015 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD Built After Aug 14 LT 111,000
Mileage
$31,900
Price
Beatrice Auto Sales
1224 Court St
Beatrice, NE 68310
Phone: 402-806-4245




2014 Used Chevrolet Traverse LTZ
Used 2014 Chevrolet Traverse LTZ 130,156
Mileage
$15,998
Price
Dillon's Auto - North Super Store
6401 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0404




2020 Used Chevrolet Silverado 3500HD High Country
Used 2020 Chevrolet Silverado 3500HD High Country 67,548
Mileage
Call For Price
Price
Dillon's Auto - North
6341 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0009




2018 Used Chevrolet Malibu LT
Used 2018 Chevrolet Malibu LT 104,592
Mileage
$18,990
Price
Auto One - North Platte
3201 Detco Cir.
North Platte, NE 69101
Phone: (308) 532-2600




2020 Used Chevrolet Malibu LT
Used 2020 Chevrolet Malibu LT 62,680
Mileage
$23,990
Price
Auto One - Grand Island
1112 S. Locust
Grand Island, NE 68801
Phone: (308) 382-1091




2017 Used Chevrolet CRUZE LS
Used 2017 Chevrolet CRUZE LS 83,000
Mileage
$14,995
Price
Millers Auto Fremont
1678 E 23rd Ave, Hwy 30
Fremont, NE 68025
Phone: (402) 721-0440




2019 Used Chevrolet Equinox Premier
Used 2019 Chevrolet Equinox Premier 39,758
Mileage
$28,995
Price
B & D Auto on Cornhusker
4820 Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 464-4279




Page 1 of 34
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Next >>
Contact Us: (402) 817-1784
© Advanced Auto Dealers, 2022.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Cars Used Cars Car Finder Car Videos New & Events About AAD
Login Register Request Dealer Demo Contact Us
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
The information on vehicles provided in this service is supplied by the seller or other third parties; AdvancedAutoDealers.com is not responsible for the accuracy of such information. AdvancedAutoDealers.com provides this service and materials without representations or warranties of any kind, either expressed or implied. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Prices may not include additional fees such as government fees and taxes, title and registration fees, finance charges, dealer document preparation fees, processing fees, and emission testing and compliance charges.

Advanced Auto Dealers bringing your local Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Mopar, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM dealerships online serving: ne, Nebraska, Beatrice, Lincoln, Omaha, Fairbury, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Columbus, David City, Wahoo, Fremont, Milford, Papillion, Bellevue, Ashland, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Tecumseh, Auburn, Create, McCook, Wilber, Falls City, Marysville, Kansas City, Manhattan, Washington, Topeka, Lawrence, Overland Park, St. Joseph, Belleville, Seneca KS, NE, IA, CA, TX, MO, SD, ND, CO, IL

Offer: New Cars, Used Cars, Pre-Owned and Certified Cars- Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealerships, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Advanced Auto Dealers, Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM, Beatrice, Nebraska, NE, Gage County, Southeast Nebraska, NE, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Advanced Auto Dealers Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Southeast Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Gage County, Lancaster County Ford Chevrolet Toyota Honda GMC Pontiac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealerships, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, for sale, lease, leasing, autofinancing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave.